Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

113SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL5091FARVE 0
SÆTTEMA
Ultimate Collector Series20259,0315,699.00
Pokémon20266,8384,999.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20264,7122,199.00
Architecture20244,3821,367.00
Batman20244,2103,022.00
Technic20264,1042,791.00
BrickLink Designer Program20264,086—
LEGO Art20264,0002,499.95
Harry Potter20263,5463,499.95
Modular Buildings20253,2661,748.00
Christmas20253,1712,349.95
Batman20252,9532,349.00
Harry Potter20252,7501,183.00
Ninjago20252,3881,099.00
Pokémon20262,3861,622.00
BrickLink Designer Program20262,319—
Batman20262,2711,699.95
Jurassic World20261,9261,599.00
LEGO Art20251,773734.30
Disney20251,722861.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20241,710653.00
Harry Potter20251,6021,189.00
Dreamzzz20261,548824.00
Icons20241,5061,225.00
Mona Lisa31213-1
LEGO Art20241,503895.00
Editions20261,428779.00
Creator 3-in-120251,371742.00
Icons20251,359848.00
Police20261,313899.00
KIT77081-1
Fortnite20261,230588.00
Editions20261,228749.00
Icons20251,202698.00
Arcanine72160-1
Pokémon20261,190469.00
Construction20241,116665.10
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20241,103799.00
Star Wars20251,088879.96
Editions2026958329.00
Batman2025909600.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2025880375.00
KPop Demon Hunters2026825299.00
Speed Champions2024811302.00
Icons2025799467.00
Friends2026794538.00
Construction2025793—
Harry Potter2026788598.00
Technic2026747368.00
Speed Champions2026747269.00
The Infinity Saga2025736729.00

VISER 1–48 AF 113