Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

202SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL4865bFARVE 0
SÆTTEMA
Ultimate Collector Series20259,0315,699.00
Ultimate Collector Series20177,5415,399.00
Ninjago20215,7102,644.00
Harry Potter20205,5485,799.00
Harry Potter20234,8096,899.00
Batman20244,2103,022.00
Icons20254,1543,299.95
BrickLink Designer Program20264,086—
Ultimate Collector Series20164,024—
Butiksgade10255-1
Modular Buildings20174,0023,679.00
UCS20233,989—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20213,9551,899.00
Creator Expert20203,898—
Ultimate Collector Series20083,807—
Harry Potter20263,5463,499.95
Butiksgade11371-1
Modular Buildings20263,4571,899.00
Ninjago20253,2471,559.00
Modular Buildings20212,923—
Harry Potter20252,7501,183.00
The LEGO Movie20142,743—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20232,5444,195.00
Modular Buildings20182,480—
The Lord of the Rings20132,361—
Icons20232,344—
BrickLink Designer Program20242,339—
Monkie Kid20242,3301,399.95
Harry Potter20252,1311,538.00
BrickLink Designer Program20222,124—
UCS20212,0493,679.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,0011,653.00
Icons20221,8721,299.00
Tumbleren76023-1
UCS20141,8692,495.00
Batman20241,8221,395.00
Classic20231,800—
Ninjago20201,783—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20241,710653.00
Icons20261,682846.00
Monkie Kid20231,589—
Star Wars20241,5791,062.00
City20201,517—
Icons20241,5061,225.00
Icons20251,5051,059.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20241,460905.00
The LEGO Batman Movie20171,456—
Dreamzzz20251,413823.00
Ninjago20221,396—
Icons20241,370895.00
Star Wars20151,330—

VISER 1–48 AF 202