Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

574SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL44728FARVE 0
SÆTTEMA
Legends of Chima201510,001—
Ultimate Collector Series20259,0315,699.00
Pokémon20266,8384,999.00
Ultimate Collector Series20226,1875,462.00
Ninjago20236,1633,395.00
Harry Potter20186,0202,749.95
Ninjago20215,7102,644.00
Ultimate Collector Series20075,198—
Harry Potter20225,139—
Ninjago20264,8522,149.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20264,7122,199.00
Ghostbusters20164,642—
Technic20264,1042,791.00
Floddamper21356-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20254,0902,599.95
BrickLink Designer Program20264,086—
BrickLink Designer Program20234,074—
BrickLink Designer Program20254,0602,999.95
LEGO Art20264,0002,499.95
UCS20233,989—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20213,9551,899.00
Ultimate Collector Series20243,9432,789.00
Spider-Man20213,803—
Technic20203,696—
Flygel21323-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20203,6623,095.00
One Piece20253,3981,751.00
UCS20193,310—
Ultimate Collector Series20213,2924,299.00
Modular Buildings20253,2661,748.00
The LEGO Movie II20193,178—
Jurassic World20193,120—
X-Men20243,0932,599.95
Brick Cross910034-1
BrickLink Designer Program20243,050—
Trætophus21318-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20193,0371,999.00
Harry Potter20213,0102,999.00
Avengers20152,996—
Super Heroes Marvel20222,9613,368.00
Editions20262,845—
Editions20262,8421,135.00
Super Mario20222,8072,055.00
Technic20162,704—
Super Mario20202,6465,229.00
BrickLink Designer Program20252,601—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20232,5444,195.00
Batman20162,526—
Fortnite20252,5031,299.00
Icons20252,4171,621.00
Ninjago20252,3881,099.00
UCS20202,363—

VISER 1–48 AF 574