Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

62SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL42610FARVE 0
SÆTTEMA
AT-AT™75313-1
Ultimate Collector Series20216,7859,999.00
Floddamper21356-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20254,0902,599.95
Flygel21323-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20203,6623,095.00
Ultimate Collector Series20213,2924,299.00
Icons20232,6512,095.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20232,5444,195.00
Technic20252,3592,357.00
Icons20212,3551,744.00
Technic20242,2741,265.00
Super Mario20262,2341,159.00
A-hytte21338-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20232,083—
Ninjago20261,708806.00
Ultimate Collector Series20201,672—
Chinese Traditional Festivals20221,655—
Technic20241,5991,191.00
Arctic20251,5251,049.00
Icons20221,5081,595.00
Technic20231,478—
Technic20231,466767.00
Icons20211,4581,099.95
KIT77081-1
Fortnite20261,230588.00
Dreamzzz20241,203—
Nike20251,180899.95
Friends20221,154—
City20251,086587.00
Icons20261,060649.00
Racercykel11380-1
Icons20261,015649.00
Dreamzzz2023878—
KPop Demon Hunters2026825299.00
Harry Potter2026817469.00
Technic2022772—
The Infinity Saga2025736729.00
Ninjago20217261,095.00
Technic2026719889.00
Star Wars2022693755.00
Star Wars2023670439.00
Monkie Kid2021662—
Star Wars20206471,595.00
Ninjago2022635—
Star Wars2024557—
City2023515—
Creator 3-in-12021486—
Dreamzzz2024437—
Police2022436—
Technic2022390—
Star Wars2024383—
Creator 3-in-12025363184.00
Spider-Man2026315175.00

VISER 1–48 AF 62