Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

511SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL3941FARVE 0
SÆTTEMA
Ultimate Collector Series20255,699.00
Icons20264,239.00
Ninjago20212,644.00
Icons20243,079.00
Icons20224,999.00
Floddamper21356-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,599.95
BrickLink Designer Program20252,999.95
UCS2023—
Disney20262,899.95
BrickLink Designer Program2023—
Technic2021—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20242,799.95
Flygel21323-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20203,095.00
BrickLink Designer Program2026—
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
UCS2019—
Ultimate Collector Series20214,299.00
Western-tog910044-1
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Super Heroes Marvel20223,369.00
Icons20252,499.00
Super Mario20222,055.00
Technic2015—
The LEGO Movie2014—
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Icons20261,649.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20222,499.00
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2020—
Icons20221,974.00
Batman2016—
Icons20232,495.00
The Legend of Zelda20243,164.00
Icons20251,621.00
Ninjago20251,099.00
Icons20211,744.00
Tavse Mary71042-1
Pirates of the Caribbean2017—
Technic20241,265.00
Batman20261,699.95
Handelsbåd910046-1
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Modular Buildings2010—
FIRST LEGO League2016—
Technic2021—
BrickLink Designer Program2022—
Technic2011—
Town Plan10184-1
Town Plan2008—
Friends2023—
City2025—

VISER 1–48 AF 511