Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

84SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL32555FARVE 0
SÆTTEMA
Legends of Chima2015—
Ultimate Collector Series20175,399.00
AT-AT™75313-1
Ultimate Collector Series20219,999.00
Ultimate Collector Series20225,462.00
Ultimate Collector Series20266,099.95
Harry Potter20182,749.95
Ninjago20212,644.00
Icons20243,079.00
Ultimate Collector Series20234,079.00
The LEGO Ninjago Movie2017—
BrickLink Designer Program2026—
The Infinity Saga20226,207.00
The LEGO Batman Movie2017—
UCS2019—
Ninjago20251,559.00
The Infinity Saga2023—
Harry Potter20212,999.00
Avengers2015—
Ultimate Collector Series20251,999.00
Editions2026—
Editions20261,135.00
Icons20232,095.00
Super Mario20205,729.00
Icons20211,744.00
Icons20261,699.95
Ninjago2026899.00
Super Mario20213,679.00
UCS20213,679.00
BrickLink Designer Program2019—
Ultimate Collector Series2015—
Monkie Kid2020—
The Infinity Saga2021—
Icons20221,299.00
Tumbleren76023-1
UCS20142,495.00
The LEGO Movie II2019—
Disney2023—
Star Wars2019—
Pickup10290-1
Icons2021—
Monkie Kid2020—
Super Mario20261,069.00
Star Wars2021—
Wicked2025699.30
Ultra Agents2015—
Ninjago2020—
Monkie Kid2021—
Construction2024665.10
Technic2001—
Mars Exploration2019—

VISER 1–48 AF 84