Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

241SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL30136FARVE 0
SÆTTEMA
Icons20215,299.95
Pokémon20264,999.00
Ninjago20233,395.00
Ninjago20212,644.00
Icons2021—
The LEGO Ninjago Movie2017—
Ninjago20262,149.00
Floddamper21356-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,599.95
BrickLink Designer Program20252,999.95
UCS2023—
Icons20252,149.00
Harry Potter20263,499.95
Ninjago20241,799.00
Ninjago20251,559.00
Harry Potter20252,896.00
The Infinity Saga2023—
Jazzklub10312-1
Modular Buildings2023—
Icons20252,499.00
Editions2026—
Editions20261,135.00
Harry Potter20251,183.00
Icons20232,495.00
Modular Buildings2014—
Harry Potter20241,999.95
Ninjago20251,099.00
Pokémon20261,622.00
Icons2023—
Vrangsiden75810-1
Stranger Things2019—
Icons20261,699.95
FIRST LEGO League2016—
Harry Potter20261,489.00
Harry Potter20251,538.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2023999.00
Pokémon20261,107.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20251,653.00
Super Mario20251,075.00
Rave Cave77082-1
Fortnite2026799.00
City2025—
Architecture2025956.00
Classic2023—
Icons20261,485.00
Ninjago2023—
Ninjago2024—
Ninjago2026806.00
One Piece2026849.00
Icons2026776.00
London-bus10258-1
Creator Expert20171,345.00
Icons2026846.00

VISER 1–48 AF 241