Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

1,202SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL3010FARVE 0
SÆTTEMA
Icons20215,299.95
Ultimate Collector Series20255,699.00
Icons20264,239.00
Ultimate Collector Series20175,399.00
Pokémon20264,999.00
AT-AT™75313-1
Ultimate Collector Series20219,999.00
Ultimate Collector Series20266,099.95
Harry Potter20182,749.95
Icons2022—
Harry Potter20205,799.00
Icons2021—
Icons20243,079.00
Avengers20233,499.95
Harry Potter2022—
Harry Potter20236,899.00
LEGO Art2021—
Batman20243,022.00
LEGO Art2022—
Icons20253,299.95
BrickLink Designer Program2023—
BrickLink Designer Program20252,999.95
Ultimate Collector Series2016—
Modular Buildings20232,089.95
UCS2023—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20211,899.00
Disney20262,899.95
Creator Expert2020—
BrickLink Designer Program2023—
Ultimate Collector Series2008—
Flygel21323-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20203,095.00
BrickLink Designer Program2026—
Harry Potter20263,499.95
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
Ultimate Collector Series2005—
LEGO Art2022—
LEGO Art2020—
BrickLink Designer Program20262,499.95
LEGO Art20201,195.00
UCS2019—
Icons2024—
Ultimate Collector Series20214,299.00
Modular Buildings20251,748.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20251,799.00
Icons20203,159.00
Harry Potter20252,896.00
Western-tog910044-1
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
The LEGO Movie II2019—
LEGO Art2020—

VISER 1–48 AF 1,202